Top of page

Bas de page

M L Dardel
C P Dardel
 

FR DE España

Dardel Genealogy — Illustrations
The persons in the table below have a portrait, possibly several images. Note that the ladies are listed under their maiden name, which is the normal rule in genealogy.
Click the underlined number to open the corresponding media page in a new tab. Click the column headers to sort the table.
If you have pictures or documents that we could include in the Dardel genealogy or family site, here is the method.
The complete list of persons of our genealogy database, with their ID and birth date, is available in another page (complete index).
And many thanks to all who sent us pictures and documents.

Family name
Given names
Date of birth
Date of death
ID
Images
Update
DardelFredrick (Fritz) Ludvig (von)1817-03-271901-05-272092019-01-11
BarbeyValdo1880-11-011964-12-0510482021-10-15
DardelEtienne Knut Otto (de)1905-12-301980-02-01172022-02-23
DardelFrançois Sten (de)1945-01-06462013-11-02
DardelNils Elias Kristofer (von)1888-10-251943-05-238562018-01-17
KlinckowströmThora Maria Theresia Alexandra1899-05-241995-0114462017-01-04
BurénAnna Maria Louise (Vivi*)1866-06-101958-05-17652018-11-07
BarbeyMaurice Isaac1874-06-211938-03-281352021-06-20
DardelLouis Axel Otto (de)1899-07-271963-09-182652019-01-22
DardelMarc Amiod* (de)1933-10-292013-03-174052016-12-28
DardelIngrid (von)1922-05-271962-11-1018152018-02-16
AlbanelAlice Fanny1873-09-191953-03-23162552022-03-28
DardelEric Paul Roger1899-02-211967-01-19164952016-12-31
KrausJacqueline1902-07-071975-09-04166752018-09-25
DardelGeorges Alexandre Otto (de)1896-06-021959-12-132542016-12-30
DardelGuy Fredrik (von)1919-08-262009-08-288742018-11-07
DardelNina Viveka Maria (von)1921-03-032019-04-058842019-11-21
BarbeyOlivier Camille Agénor1907-06-141962-06-049842021-07-07
LichtensteinMarguerite Alice (Margot)1901-05-121985-05-06136542016-06-18
DardelCharles Paul1863-11-011943-04-22162442016-12-14
BudéAlexandre Louis (de)1850-04-011913-06-10430742018-12-26
BarbeyBernard Maurice1900-07-021970-01-25484342022-02-17
BarbeyValérie Lucile1909-08-121973-07-20232021-04-18
BudéMarguerite Blanche Elisabeth (Colette) (de)1882-09-241959-07-161432017-11-02
DardelDavid1740-11-0418312232016-12-31
GueissazLuc Bertil1932-03-232014-04-026032014-04-10
WallenbergRaoul1912-08-041947 (après)9332011-08-12
BarbeyAnnelise Marie1905-07-0819979932018-12-27
BarbeyFrédéric William1879-06-181970-10-2010632017-10-21
BarbeyMonique Alice1910-08-031994-02-0235632013-07-11
TodtJacqueline1904-08-221979-10-1336032021-07-07
BarbeyMartine Nicole1939-05-232018-05-1936232021-07-07
DardelAlfred Maurice*1871-03-231934-04-0762032017-01-05
DardelPhilippe Jean Louis1926-05-042019-06-1462332019-06-15
DardelJames Henry (junior)1858-08-061933-03-2473432012-12-22
DardelGustave Adolphe1887-11-021969-07-0276332020-09-02
DardelJames Henri (Harry)1888-08-151941-05-1997632015-12-25
HarpeAmédée Emmanuel François (de La)1754-09-171796-05-08156832013-06-09
DardelHenri Paul*1869-07-111924-10-09162832019-06-10
Hacoun, dite CampredonJeanne1884-01-27163232018-03-07
DardelHenry Arthur1888-06-031944-06-21164432012-12-31
DardelRenée Hélène Tolla1891-07-061966-01-03164832018-07-18
ZunzMarguerite Louise1880-03-031966-01-13166032013-01-29
DardelRoger Alphonse Paul1900-07-031961-02-21166632016-03-27
KlinckowströmAxel Alexander Camille Rudolf Emanuel1867-12-241936-05-12264432015-10-28
CorbinHenry1903-04-141978-10-07300832017-05-06
RobertLéonie Elisabeth18571941-12-10430832018-12-27
DanemarkChristian III (de)1503-08-121559-01-01432732018-11-07
DanemarkChristian I (de)14261481-05-21442332011-08-24
DardelMarc Émile1898-10-061980-10-10590732013-01-29
DardelCaroline Elsa (de)1947-12-14322013-11-02
PerregauxCécile (de)1828-03-231909-01-04822004-05-09
DardelGeorges Alexandre* (de)1775-10-201863-01-231122019-01-11
DardelThyra Marie-Louise (de)1902-01-171987-12-152722017-01-01
DardelOtto Auguste (de)1864-03-061927-11-302922018-12-25
DardelMaria Émilie Cécile (de)1893-04-081968-12-113022018-08-26
GueissazErnest Philippe1893-12-281949-07-303122018-08-26
BurnandMichel1925-05-212017-10-253422017-10-30
PerretMarie Caroline1891-07-161958-05-043622017-01-02
DardelRobert Louis (de)1924-11-152014-07-183722016-12-27
MontmollinFrançoise Jeanne (de)1913-01-082016-04-083922016-04-09
DardelElsa Marthe (de)1897-09-291977-05-264622016-12-27
DardelJean Nils* Lucien (de)1943-11-045722022-04-21
SilfverskjöldAugusta Charlotta18261915-02-216122018-09-23
DardelGeorges Albert (von)1850-04-241933-03-036422018-09-22
PalinEbba Aurore Lucie*1860-11-281904-10-067522013-01-15
BarbeyWilliam1842-07-141914-11-189422019-01-03
BoissierCaroline Mathilde1847-08-041918-01-189522013-01-02
BarbeyJacques1904-03-011959-03-019722013-07-11
BarbeyDominique Antoine Nicolas1915198410022016-05-01
BarbeyCamille Adrien1870-09-211953-01-2910122021-11-22
BarbeyAuguste Agénor1872194810322018-12-25
GueissazNils Eric1949-11-042011-12-1011322018-04-10
DardelJames Adolphe (de)1859-02-131925-11-2411722016-12-28
MarvalAgathe Uranie Amélie (de)1863-04-271936-10-1711822011-08-24
PurySybille Laure (de)1945-04-072022-01-0216722022-01-02
TraaMaarten (van)1945-05-181997-10-2116822018-05-19
UngerCarl Gustaf*1920-11-081995-07-2818222018-10-03
EkwallNils1954-07-1018922018-02-16
ReyMarguerite1930-07-072002-12-0832122017-01-08
BarbeyDominique Claude Colette (Nicky)1936-07-1736122021-07-07
BarbeyClément1932-03-311982-01-2436722018-10-01
PopeMary-Anna1936-07-2737022019-03-12
DardelCharles Frédéric (Charlot)1894-09-161942-11-0162122021-11-29
DardelThierry Henri Pierre1928-11-022010-02-2562422010-03-02
DardelJames Henri (senior)1811-03-151903-01-0773222018-01-12
GueissazRouven1981-08-1287222018-03-08
DardelFrank Roy1899-06-141984-12-0398222013-02-04
JungstedtKurt1894-05-211963109622005-07-08
MartiniFriedrich (von)1833-03-221897-01-29116822016-05-07
DardelArthur Louis1857-07-041919-03-04160922017-01-01
HerrenschmidtLaure Françoise1861-10-131954161022006-02-02
AlbanelDavid Jérôme Natalis*1832-09-301914-04-14162622021-11-21
UrbanAlbert Maurice Paul*1872-08-191921-03-12165922013-01-29
DardelChristian Marc1911-03-191989-05-20166222004-05-30
FrémondExaveline Colette*1918-05-301984 (après)166322013-01-29
KrausEugène1865-06-071941-10-21166822018-09-26
DardelHenry Pierre Alain1946-12-172012-04-22172422015-10-14
DardelFabrice Eugène Paul1925-04-031991-05-20173822019-05-13
DardelFrancine Jeanne Émilie1926-06-082008-09-15174222012-10-29
MagisWildhem Pierre Louis Isidore1895-05-261986-08-13174422018-03-07
DardelJean-Yves1957-08-14175922015-06-07
DardelDoris Alexandra1902-07-271977-09-15203122012-11-27
DardelMarguerite Violette (Rita)1904-05-101989-06-26203322013-08-18
DardelHermann Oskar*1867-08-041951-07-14230722013-09-12
DardelMirko Alexandre1971-11-06245322017-01-11
MargotAnne-Marie1922-09-021988-05-01260322017-01-02
LewenhauptCharles Emil1721-04-281796-03-29431422019-06-10
LewenhauptCharles Emil1691-03-281743-08-04431822019-06-10
SachsenAugustus (von)1526-07-311586-02-11433622022-05-15
DanemarkFrederick II (de)15341588433722007-08-30
SennMarie-Louise19131990 (env.)440422018-07-30
PuryAbraham (de)1724 (env.)1807-11-20441622011-11-06
DanemarkChristian II (de)1481-07-021559-01-25442622022-03-20
MartiniFritz (von)1900-12-081942-09-02456222016-09-11
BarbeyEric1908-08-181949-03-03484122017-10-21
MömpelgardHenriette (von)13871444-02-14506922022-02-10
WittelsbachLudwig IV (von)1282-04-011347-10-11507422019-12-29
SachsenHeinrich (von)1130 (env.)1195-08-06508222013-07-25
AdorGustave1845-12-231928-03-31532022016-03-17
TodtFrédéric Charles Adolphe Guillaume1907-02-17557422021-07-07
BorriesBeatrice (von)1942-09-08560322017-12-21
Streletski (Valdor)Vera Rose1918-02-20561822022-02-18
UrbanDenyse Jenny Suzanne1908-02-111968-11-25590522022-03-28
PfalzFriedrich II. (von der)1482-12-091556-02-26593422022-03-21
DardelLouis Alexandre (de)1821-09-031901-11-127112019-05-13
BurénCarl-Gustaf1834-04-271887-01-11912018-11-12
BurénSigrid Sophie Axelina*1840-07-191920-10-251012018-11-05
LewenhauptHedwige Sophie* Amélie Charlotte1778-06-211859-03-231212017-11-07
UgglaMaria Emilia1869-01-191893-12-132412004-05-21
DardelLucien Sven Otto (de)1904-02-251964-01-092812021-07-22
DardelBlaise Otto (de)1929-10-202021-06-163812006-02-19
DardelCatherine Marianne (de)1939-02-232013-04-054212019-03-14
DardelJacqueline Vérène (de)1945-10-022017-01-224512018-03-06
Wrede af ElimäFabian Jakob1901-08-261985-02-264712017-01-03
VustRoger Robert (Ruggero Roberto)1899-09-171970-06-015012022-03-03
d'IvernoisIsabelle1905-01-061974-07-095412018-07-23
GueissazElie Otto1921-03-061981-05-035812016-08-06
DardelFritz August (von)1847-04-291931-11-156212018-09-23
DardelAugusta Sophie Louise (von)1856-01-281929-03-086612018-09-22
DardelEbba Louise (de)1853-03-301935-05-137012018-09-23
DardelGustaf Fredrick Nils (von)1882-08-051974-02-157712017-01-02
DardelElsa Augusta Sofia (von)1882-09-141962-04-198312020-01-01
DardelFredrick Elias August (von)1885-08-281979-02-128412015-12-22
WisingMaria Sophia (Maj)1891-11-051979-02-148612015-12-22
BarbeyPierre19021930-06-299612018-12-27
BarbeyValérie1882-01-271971-04-2710212020-02-25
ClermontMarie-Anne1931-05-092015-07-2210712015-07-23
DardelSimone Charlotte Gerda (de)1913-10-311996-02-0912412018-03-26
DardelPim Madeleine (de)1953-12-3012912019-01-02
DardelJean Marc* Alexandre (de)1961-11-0813012018-03-26
DardelGilbert (de)1917-09-062007-06-0913212018-03-26
DardelJean-Jacques Pierre Argeu (de)1954-08-0813512018-01-01
RamelHans1807-05-301856-12-1314212013-08-19
HederstiernaCarl Frédéric Wilhelm1861-12-011928-11-1814612018-08-07
OltramareCatherine Berthe Elisabeth1938-10-202013-12-0214712021-12-02
DardelJulie Clémentine Thyra (de)1979-11-0515112018-03-30
DardelCatherine Marianne*1770-01-291845-06-1115512016-12-27
PerregauxArmand Frédéric (de)1790-08-271873-06-1216112012-10-29
DardelJean Jacques16961748-03-1816312013-05-02
PuryGérard Louis (de)1903-08-311975-03-2416412018-12-27
PuryDelphine Agnès (de)1943-0416612012-12-29
SimonAlexandre Frédérique Marie1979-03-0617412022-02-25
LagergrenGunnar Karl Andreas1912-08-232008-12-2818012015-12-22
UngerNils Axel Henry*1945-08-1718312018-10-03
CourvoisierMarcel Octave1909-04-281983-04-1121212004-05-21
FinspångYvonne Alexandra (de Geer af)1911-03-11199926412016-12-30
DardelGunilla Lucie Anna Ebba (von)1915-10-171966-05-2127212004-05-21
GueissazMartin1956-08-172011-05-0930712017-02-12
DardelPhilippe (de)1960-04-0432212016-12-29
ZuberPierre (Peter)1939-02-192011-09-1732912019-03-14
DardelÉtienne Joachim (de)1981-04-2334112008-02-24
VustMathias1969-01-2735012011-08-22
AdorGeneviève1873-09-121962-06-0735512020-02-25
BarbeySylvie1942-06-212017-05-0536812017-05-05
BovonLuc1935-01-311981-10-3137112012-12-28
WallachJean-Claude1948-03-122012-02-2837612018-09-17
LindmanSalomon Arvid* Achates1862-09-191936-12-0937912013-06-09
FinspångCarl Johan (de Geer af)1938-07-1339012013-06-09
CollianderBengt Pertus Erland1911-11-21199740412016-12-30
LippensJean Hippolyte Alfred dit John1909-05-191966-11-0943112021-12-21
LippensClaire1948-10-312019-08-0943312019-08-29
KoyanagiToshio1947-07-082014-04-0843711999-08-09
DardelClaes Gustaf (von)1941-07-202018-10-0844012018-10-09
BorriesIngeborg (von)1940-05-2044312017-12-21
RuvoAngela (de)1935-05-142013-10-2945612020-01-15
CourvoisierCharles49912016-05-21
BlonayAymon Louis (de)1935-10-202019-10-0352312019-12-29
DardelJehan1470 (env.)1540 (env.)57812019-12-16
DardelCharles Auguste1793-08-251874-01-3059512017-01-06
DardelDaniel1808-11-261871-04-1061412016-12-25
DardelCharles Eric*1925-01-272012-03-2662212019-12-23
DardelJean-Jacques Frédéric1930-10-292015-01-2662512013-04-28
DardelLuc Francis Maurice1937-05-0962612013-06-09
DardelMichel Eric1952-02-2462812012-09-06
DardelRaymond Pierre (Ramuncho)1949-05-1963712017-01-05
DardelAlfred Émile1859-04-271933-01-2167112004-05-23
DardelAlfred Jules1883-04-011971-12-3067512017-01-01
KrausAlain1913-03-242000-04-3071112018-03-08
DardelJean Émile1870-03-251937-03-2775712017-01-01
DardelMax Léon1878-04-061967-07-1075812017-01-03
DardelGustave Albert1838-12-251907-09-2276012020-04-27
DardelJonas Pierre175482712012-01-12
DardelBrigitte Sydney Suzanne1907-04-032000-07-2684812004-05-30
DardelJean-Louis Arvid Vilhelm (von)1954-12-2385112022-04-11
ReuterskiöldCarl Axel Fredrik1841-06-121912-09-0485312020-01-01
DardelElisabeth1948-07-0285812012-01-14
BoissierNathalie1905-12-191999-12-1589112004-05-21
TaanmanAnna Maria1919-06-282012-07-0189412020-02-17
HagborgAugust Wilhelm Nicolas1852-05-261921-04-3091312017-01-03
DardelBerthe Rosalie Elmire1884-12-211920-02-1497012004-05-30
LebetPaul Joseph1883-11-08196797112013-06-10
DardelAlfred Eugène (Fred)1890-08-061939-10-3197812013-02-04
DardelAurel Louis (Aurie)1893-07-301917-05-0898012013-02-04
DardelEric Walter1897-10-121954-0798112013-02-04
BurroughsMary Ann18341868-06-28100012018-01-12
CoeytauxMadeleine Mireille (Mady)1929-01-052007-02-26111612017-02-13
FlipoClaire Béatrice Marie Pierre1960-09-07111912016-06-17
DardelSylvain Jean-Jacques1960-11-18114112019-06-16
KellerMarie Léonore (Eleonore)1842-07-111906-10-15116912016-09-06
MartiniMarie-Louise Amalie (von)1872-02-111937-10-15118712016-09-06
FluryBrigitta1951-04-04119312013-06-09
DardelZoé1981-04-03120512016-12-26
DardelBerthe Laure*1885-07-131987-01-03130012016-12-24
RegliElsa Emma (Elsy)1896-06-181985-02-04130212004-05-30
DardelGustave Émile Bernard*1923-06-301985130312020-09-02
Morales ArrillagaMaria Blanca* Sara (Blanquita)1928-10-061990-11-12130512022-02-18
DardelNora Frederica Corinne* (von)1985-08-24131912017-01-14
BoltensternGustav Adolf1861-04-011935-10-09132412020-03-02
DardelFélix (de)1994-06-30132612018-10-11
DujardinEliane Marie Louise1920-03-161991-11-06133312013-01-15
PiagetJean William Fritz1896-08-091980-09-16133512018-07-18
DardelValentine Sarah Elsa (de)1989-12-07135112013-05-14
MontmollinJean Jacques (de)17311774138012014-03-25
d'AubignéAgrippa15521630144112007-03-10
DardelJean Jacques Emmanuel Paul*1820-12-281878-07-14157912012-12-31
LindeGertrud1840-07-101929-05-04158312011-09-04
DardelElie Victor Alphonse*1858-12-251939-08-18161312021-08-16
DardelMarie Louise1861-04-091945-06-02161512018-07-18
PaganElie Émile1855-05-28161612004-05-09
DardelLaure Gertrude1863-02-231920-05-12162112004-05-09
Paviot du SourbierMarie Henriette1839-10-291916-10-08162712016-10-11
BindingMarie Henriette163112018-03-08
OfterdingerMadeleine1890-08-191983-07-14164511999-08-07
LeenhardtJean Maurice* Henri1878-03-091954-01-26165112015-04-29
André-MichelHonorine Pauline Jeanne*1881-06-251970-11-15165212015-04-30
DardelFlorence19021905-05-06165312022-04-18
DardelEdmond Alphonse Frédéric1898-09-171990-12-27165412018-07-19
DardelJean Paul Christian1905-09-081909-10-22166112004-05-09
WienerEmilie1873-05-131939-09-30166912018-09-25
DardelJean-Didier (Dino) Marcel Henri1921-12-222017-01-15167912017-01-29
FélicePierre (de)1896-12-131978-01-12168112022-02-14
HamelYvonne Claire1899-04-261994-06-23168212021-06-07
FéliceCharles Louis Paul* (de)1847-08-021911-01-29168412022-02-14
DardelJacqueline1922-12-231936-11-27168512008-07-19
DardelGuy Max Henri1928-01-101992-12-19168712016-12-20
DardelViolaine Florence Roselène1931-06-082010-12-31169212020-03-21
MunAlbert (de)1841-02-281914-10-06171512012-09-25
DardelJean-Paul Christian1927-05-212012-06-13172612019-12-23
BianquisJanine1924-08-012015-01-22172711999-08-08
FaucherPaulette1931-03-212001-03-19173912004-05-09
MagisPierre Jacques Noë1922-04-022016-10-30174312017-01-13
DardelPablo1990-08-16185612022-04-24
DardelMarcelle Marie1886-08-251961-08-28202712013-02-04
PrideOlive Martha1899-04-091974-09-17203011999-08-09
DardelElie Siméon17551808-12-09211912021-09-28
Prince-dit-ClottuJean Pierre1744-02-22221112018-08-27
BarreletPierre Charles Jämes1893-08-141957-01-05222812021-10-18
LichtensteinJules Wilhelm Auguste1818-04-111883224612017-08-03
LeenhardtPagoire Robert Henri*1900-02-111952-01-13224912022-02-28
PünterIda1876-01-231954-03-08230812013-09-12
DardelBoris Cedric1965-04-07245012016-12-25
DardelCyrille Laurent*1966-09-08245212016-12-16
DardelMarkus Fritz1955-01-13247412018-03-26
Wrede af ElimäEbba Aurore1900-08-161971-06-06255912012-12-16
JunierCécile Emma*1883-08-041972-02-18259112016-12-28
DardelDaniel Alfred1909-08-181983-10-29259912013-10-01
DardelGustave Émile1910-12-131977-06-13260212017-01-04
DardelCécile Suzanne1912-07-311994-10-15260412017-01-04
DardelPatrick1976-01-122015-03-23263512004-05-23
MontmollinErnest (de)1881-01-281968265712019-12-16
LippensPaul1875-09-111915-08-20266712021-12-21
DubiedMarianne Cécile*1826-10-161896-11-27282512017-01-02
EdelstamFabian Nils Axel1965-12-06283712012-07-02
LagergrenNane Marie1944-10-14283812008-06-21
CronstedtClaes Sergei Rudolf1943-05-23283912018-08-18
AnnanKofi1938-04-082018-08-18284312018-10-04
Huguenin-BergenatLouis1835-06-131869-01-03287512018-12-27
LeenhardtStella1910-10-252003-09-01300712015-04-29
GastambideJean1906-12-141988301012015-04-28
DupoilDavid16921752309112017-03-18
DardelEmma Marie Jeanne2001-01-08323612022-04-21
UgglaEvald Julius Ebbe1824-12-061892-04-29343312015-07-21
AminoffEmilia Frédérique Élisabeth1829-09-051897-04-21343412015-07-21
OltramareGeorges Albert (Geo)1896-04-171960-08-16348212015-05-05
MeyèresGonzague Paul Julius Pio (de)19161993-01-04349512018-08-07
MargotPaul Edmond18911965-12-27364412016-12-17
BerneyMarthe Julie18941977-02-12364512017-01-02
BoltensternGustav Adolf Jr (Gösta)1904-05-151995-03-31375412013-11-02
CaoErnest (de)1911417412022-03-28
CaoPascal (de)1967-07-08417612022-03-28
Bonde af BjörnöCarl1741-09-111791-08-04425612006-02-05
Trolle-BondeGustav425712006-02-05
BarbeyLucile Hélène18761896430312012-12-25
Sachsen-LauenburgDorothea (von)1511-07-091575-10-07432612013-06-08
BrandenburgAnna (von)1487-08-271514-05-03433312011-08-24
DanemarkFrederick I (de)1471-10-071533-04-10433412012-10-29
DanemarkAnna (de)1532-11-221585-10433512022-05-15
Nassau-SiegenJohann VII (zu)1561-06-071623-09-27435612013-11-21
Braunschweig-GrubenhagenElisabeth (von)15501586435712022-05-15
DanemarkHans (de)1455-02-021513-02-20442412015-04-30
SachsenKristina (von)14611521442512011-08-24
CastilleIsabel (de)1501-07-181526-01-19442712019-02-22
BrandenburgDorothea (von)1495-11-25443012013-09-06
ChappuisJean-Jacques Aymon1942-01-30449112019-09-25
CoeytauxAlfred Henri1856-07-061938-12-11462212012-12-18
PliquettMarie Auguste1857-03-141931-12-08464112016-12-25
BremerCarl August Gustav1890-04-121968-06-26464312015-12-26
GausmannMarie Sophie Dorothee1890-05-051981-07-17464412015-12-26
BremerHans Walter464512015-12-26
NotbomMarlis464612015-12-26
DardelMarianne1777-09-12466312022-02-17
SilfverskjöldCarl Otto1827-11-031879-05-21466412022-02-17
WredeGerda Tomasine* dite Tytte1902-12-261990-05-11467212015-06-08
JessopMichael Henry Dardel1932-04-07475312012-12-25
HuttonBarbara Howard1937-01-232014-12-28475412012-12-25
Bierens de HaanBarthold (Toldi)1940-07-29477212016-12-28
AlbanelEmile1867-11-121958-06-22477912016-10-11
Bierens de HaanBarthold Willem Floris1909-12-101952-07-26479312013-07-11
AdorGermaine1878-04-051969-03-27479612017-11-04
DuvalAndrée1904-06-221988-10-30484412013-07-11
Seillière de LabordeErnest-Antoine1937-12-20491912022-03-30
Bierens de HaanEric19512021-05-26495912021-05-28
PerrotGuy1933497012022-02-17
MontmollinJean (de)1835-06-021930-11-25504012017-02-11
Württenberg-StuttgartUlrich V (von)1413 (env.)1480-09-01506312019-09-01
SavoieMarguerite (de)1420-08-041479-11-30506412022-03-20
WürttenbergEberhard IV (von)1388-08-221419-07-02506812019-09-01
WürttenbergEberhard III (von)13641417-05-16507012019-09-01
WittelsbachLudwig II (von)1229-04-131294-02-12507612016-05-28
WittelsbachOtto II (von)1206-04-071253-11-29507812016-05-28
PlantagenêtMatilda11561189508312013-07-25
PlantagenêtHenry II1133-03-051189-07-06508412020-01-21
d'AquitaineAliénor11221204-03-31508512020-01-21
BavièreWelf I (de)1035 (env.)1101-11-09509012013-07-26
FranceRobert II (de)0972-03-271031-07-20509412013-07-25
CapetHugues0940 (env.)0996-10-24509612013-07-26
RilcyNathalie524312022-02-25
FranceLouis VII (de)11201180526012014-05-17
d'OsterfeldAgrippine18271887-05-25527612018-12-27
BudéYvonne Geneviève Sophie (de)18941978-05-28527912018-12-27
Jungstedt-ReuterswärdMatilda Emilia Charlotta1864-10-131923-11-21528512018-05-20
Mecklenburg-GüstrowSophie (von)1557-09-041631-10-14533112017-12-15
KlinckowströmEbba Astrid Beate Sophie1902-09-012000-03-26539412016-12-18
HabsburgRudolf I (von)1218-05-011291-07-15541912016-05-28
PalinNils Gustav17651842-05-01542112021-09-08
AlbanelJeanne Henriette1863-11-191945-04-23543912021-11-21
RamelClaës Otto Malte1925-07-072013-02-20554512018-10-01
BourgogneRenaud (de)1321558312017-11-05
ChalonHugues (de)12201266558512017-11-06
d'AnjouLouis III1403-09-251434-11-12559012020-12-30
IvarssonSonja Kerstin Magdalena (Malena)1949-10-03561912018-10-03
PopeListon1909-09-061974-04-15562312018-03-11
AnnanKojo Adeyemo1973-07-25564312018-08-18
AnnanAma1969564412018-08-18
BurénEbba Axelina Emilia1864-11-241930-09-08569712018-11-13
CastillePhilippe Ier dit Le beau (de)1478-06-221506-09-25573012019-03-14
d'AragonJeanne1479-11-061555-04-11573112019-02-22
GaverdovskayaIrina573412021-06-30
LeijonhufvudAbraham1830-08-031913-11-25576312020-01-01
Mouradgea d'OhssonIgnatius1740-07-311807-08-27576612021-09-08
HainautGuillaume Ier (de)1286 (env.)1337-06-07580112020-01-15
PerrierLouis1849-05-221913-05-16583712020-04-20
d'AnjouLouis II1377-10-051417-04-19584912020-12-30
SavoieAmédée III (de)1383-09-041451-01-07585012020-12-31
PfalzPhilipp I. (von der)1448-07-141508-02-28593212022-03-20
DanemarkDorothea (de)1520-11-101580-05-31593512022-03-21
MisoffeFrançois1919-10-132003-08-28594312022-03-30

Number of images: 611. Number of persons with an image: 378.
These are pictures of the individual sheets. Over 220 images belong additionally to the family sheets.
Updated
2022-05-17