Top of page

Bas de page

M L Dardel
C P Dardel
 

FR DE España

Dardel Genealogy — Illustrations
The persons in the table below have a portrait, possibly several images. Note that the ladies are listed under their maiden name, which is the normal rule in genealogy.
Click the underlined number to open the corresponding media page in a new tab. Click the column headers to sort the table.
If you have pictures or documents that we could include in the Dardel genealogy or family site, here is the method.
The complete list of persons of our genealogy database, with their ID and birth date, is available in another page (complete index).
And many thanks to all who sent us pictures and documents.

Family name
Given names
Date of birth
Date of death
ID
Images
Update
Braunschweig-GrubenhagenElisabeth (von)15501586435712022-05-15
DanemarkAnna (de)1532-11-221585-10433512022-05-15
SachsenAugustus (von)1526-07-311586-02-11433622022-05-15
DardelPablo1990-08-16185612022-04-24
DardelEmma Marie Jeanne2001-01-08323612022-04-21
DardelJean Nils* Lucien (de)1943-11-045722022-04-21
DardelFlorence19021905-05-06165312022-04-18
DardelJean-Louis Arvid Vilhelm (von)1954-12-2385112022-04-11
MisoffeFrançois1919-10-132003-08-28594312022-03-30
Seillière de LabordeErnest-Antoine1937-12-20491912022-03-30
AlbanelAlice Fanny1873-09-191953-03-23162552022-03-28
CaoErnest (de)1911417412022-03-28
CaoPascal (de)1967-07-08417612022-03-28
UrbanDenyse Jenny Suzanne1908-02-111968-11-25590522022-03-28
DanemarkDorothea (de)1520-11-101580-05-31593512022-03-21
PfalzFriedrich II. (von der)1482-12-091556-02-26593422022-03-21
DanemarkChristian II (de)1481-07-021559-01-25442622022-03-20
PfalzPhilipp I. (von der)1448-07-141508-02-28593212022-03-20
SavoieMarguerite (de)1420-08-041479-11-30506412022-03-20
VustRoger Robert (Ruggero Roberto)1899-09-171970-06-015012022-03-03
LeenhardtPagoire Robert Henri*1900-02-111952-01-13224912022-02-28
RilcyNathalie524312022-02-25
SimonAlexandre Frédérique Marie1979-03-0617412022-02-25
DardelEtienne Knut Otto (de)1905-12-301980-02-01172022-02-23
Morales ArrillagaMaria Blanca* Sara (Blanquita)1928-10-061990-11-12130512022-02-18
Streletski (Valdor)Vera Rose1918-02-20561822022-02-18
BarbeyBernard Maurice1900-07-021970-01-25484342022-02-17
DardelMarianne1777-09-12466312022-02-17
PerrotGuy1933497012022-02-17
SilfverskjöldCarl Otto1827-11-031879-05-21466412022-02-17
FéliceCharles Louis Paul* (de)1847-08-021911-01-29168412022-02-14
FélicePierre (de)1896-12-131978-01-12168112022-02-14
MömpelgardHenriette (von)13871444-02-14506922022-02-10
PurySybille Laure (de)1945-04-072022-01-0216722022-01-02
LippensJean Hippolyte Alfred dit John1909-05-191966-11-0943112021-12-21
LippensPaul1875-09-111915-08-20266712021-12-21
OltramareCatherine Berthe Elisabeth1938-10-202013-12-0214712021-12-02
DardelCharles Frédéric (Charlot)1894-09-161942-11-0162122021-11-29
BarbeyCamille Adrien1870-09-211953-01-2910122021-11-22
AlbanelDavid Jérôme Natalis*1832-09-301914-04-14162622021-11-21
AlbanelJeanne Henriette1863-11-191945-04-23543912021-11-21
BarreletPierre Charles Jämes1893-08-141957-01-05222812021-10-18
BarbeyValdo1880-11-011964-12-0510482021-10-15
DardelElie Siméon17551808-12-09211912021-09-28
Mouradgea d'OhssonIgnatius1740-07-311807-08-27576612021-09-08
PalinNils Gustav17651842-05-01542112021-09-08
DardelElie Victor Alphonse*1858-12-251939-08-18161312021-08-16
DardelLucien Sven Otto (de)1904-02-251964-01-092812021-07-22
BarbeyDominique Claude Colette (Nicky)1936-07-1736122021-07-07
BarbeyMartine Nicole1939-05-232018-05-1936232021-07-07
BarbeyOlivier Camille Agénor1907-06-141962-06-049842021-07-07
TodtFrédéric Charles Adolphe Guillaume1907-02-17557422021-07-07
TodtJacqueline1904-08-221979-10-1336032021-07-07
GaverdovskayaIrina573412021-06-30
BarbeyMaurice Isaac1874-06-211938-03-281352021-06-20
HamelYvonne Claire1899-04-261994-06-23168212021-06-07
Bierens de HaanEric19512021-05-26495912021-05-28
BarbeyValérie Lucile1909-08-121973-07-20232021-04-18
SavoieAmédée III (de)1383-09-041451-01-07585012020-12-31
d'AnjouLouis II1377-10-051417-04-19584912020-12-30
d'AnjouLouis III1403-09-251434-11-12559012020-12-30
DardelGustave Adolphe1887-11-021969-07-0276332020-09-02
DardelGustave Émile Bernard*1923-06-301985130312020-09-02
DardelGustave Albert1838-12-251907-09-2276012020-04-27
PerrierLouis1849-05-221913-05-16583712020-04-20
DardelViolaine Florence Roselène1931-06-082010-12-31169212020-03-21
BoltensternGustav Adolf1861-04-011935-10-09132412020-03-02
AdorGeneviève1873-09-121962-06-0735512020-02-25
BarbeyValérie1882-01-271971-04-2710212020-02-25
TaanmanAnna Maria1919-06-282012-07-0189412020-02-17
d'AquitaineAliénor11221204-03-31508512020-01-21
PlantagenêtHenry II1133-03-051189-07-06508412020-01-21
HainautGuillaume Ier (de)1286 (env.)1337-06-07580112020-01-15
RuvoAngela (de)1935-05-142013-10-2945612020-01-15
DardelElsa Augusta Sofia (von)1882-09-141962-04-198312020-01-01
LeijonhufvudAbraham1830-08-031913-11-25576312020-01-01
ReuterskiöldCarl Axel Fredrik1841-06-121912-09-0485312020-01-01
BlonayAymon Louis (de)1935-10-202019-10-0352312019-12-29
WittelsbachLudwig IV (von)1282-04-011347-10-11507422019-12-29
DardelCharles Eric*1925-01-272012-03-2662212019-12-23
DardelJean-Paul Christian1927-05-212012-06-13172612019-12-23
DardelJehan1470 (env.)1540 (env.)57812019-12-16
MontmollinErnest (de)1881-01-281968265712019-12-16
DardelNina Viveka Maria (von)1921-03-032019-04-058842019-11-21
ChappuisJean-Jacques Aymon1942-01-30449112019-09-25
WürttenbergEberhard III (von)13641417-05-16507012019-09-01
WürttenbergEberhard IV (von)1388-08-221419-07-02506812019-09-01
Württenberg-StuttgartUlrich V (von)1413 (env.)1480-09-01506312019-09-01
LippensClaire1948-10-312019-08-0943312019-08-29
DardelSylvain Jean-Jacques1960-11-18114112019-06-16
DardelPhilippe Jean Louis1926-05-042019-06-1462332019-06-15
DardelHenri Paul*1869-07-111924-10-09162832019-06-10
LewenhauptCharles Emil1691-03-281743-08-04431822019-06-10
LewenhauptCharles Emil1721-04-281796-03-29431422019-06-10
DardelFabrice Eugène Paul1925-04-031991-05-20173822019-05-13
DardelLouis Alexandre (de)1821-09-031901-11-127112019-05-13
CastillePhilippe Ier dit Le beau (de)1478-06-221506-09-25573012019-03-14
DardelCatherine Marianne (de)1939-02-232013-04-054212019-03-14
ZuberPierre (Peter)1939-02-192011-09-1732912019-03-14
PopeMary-Anna1936-07-2737022019-03-12
CastilleIsabel (de)1501-07-181526-01-19442712019-02-22
d'AragonJeanne1479-11-061555-04-11573112019-02-22
DardelLouis Axel Otto (de)1899-07-271963-09-182652019-01-22
DardelFredrick (Fritz) Ludvig (von)1817-03-271901-05-272092019-01-11
DardelGeorges Alexandre* (de)1775-10-201863-01-231122019-01-11
BarbeyWilliam1842-07-141914-11-189422019-01-03
DardelPim Madeleine (de)1953-12-3012912019-01-02
BarbeyAnnelise Marie1905-07-0819979932018-12-27
BarbeyPierre19021930-06-299612018-12-27
BudéYvonne Geneviève Sophie (de)18941978-05-28527912018-12-27
d'OsterfeldAgrippine18271887-05-25527612018-12-27
Huguenin-BergenatLouis1835-06-131869-01-03287512018-12-27
PuryGérard Louis (de)1903-08-311975-03-2416412018-12-27
RobertLéonie Elisabeth18571941-12-10430832018-12-27
BudéAlexandre Louis (de)1850-04-011913-06-10430742018-12-26
BarbeyAuguste Agénor1872194810322018-12-25
DardelOtto Auguste (de)1864-03-061927-11-302922018-12-25
BurénEbba Axelina Emilia1864-11-241930-09-08569712018-11-13
BurénCarl-Gustaf1834-04-271887-01-11912018-11-12
BurénAnna Maria Louise (Vivi*)1866-06-101958-05-17652018-11-07
DanemarkChristian III (de)1503-08-121559-01-01432732018-11-07
DardelGuy Fredrik (von)1919-08-262009-08-288742018-11-07
BurénSigrid Sophie Axelina*1840-07-191920-10-251012018-11-05
DardelFélix (de)1994-06-30132612018-10-11
DardelClaes Gustaf (von)1941-07-202018-10-0844012018-10-09
AnnanKofi1938-04-082018-08-18284312018-10-04
IvarssonSonja Kerstin Magdalena (Malena)1949-10-03561912018-10-03
UngerCarl Gustaf*1920-11-081995-07-2818222018-10-03
UngerNils Axel Henry*1945-08-1718312018-10-03
BarbeyClément1932-03-311982-01-2436722018-10-01
RamelClaës Otto Malte1925-07-072013-02-20554512018-10-01
KrausEugène1865-06-071941-10-21166822018-09-26
KrausJacqueline1902-07-071975-09-04166752018-09-25
WienerEmilie1873-05-131939-09-30166912018-09-25
DardelEbba Louise (de)1853-03-301935-05-137012018-09-23
DardelFritz August (von)1847-04-291931-11-156212018-09-23
SilfverskjöldAugusta Charlotta18261915-02-216122018-09-23
DardelAugusta Sophie Louise (von)1856-01-281929-03-086612018-09-22
DardelGeorges Albert (von)1850-04-241933-03-036422018-09-22
WallachJean-Claude1948-03-122012-02-2837612018-09-17
Prince-dit-ClottuJean Pierre1744-02-22221112018-08-27
DardelMaria Émilie Cécile (de)1893-04-081968-12-113022018-08-26
GueissazErnest Philippe1893-12-281949-07-303122018-08-26
AnnanAma1969564412018-08-18
AnnanKojo Adeyemo1973-07-25564312018-08-18
CronstedtClaes Sergei Rudolf1943-05-23283912018-08-18
HederstiernaCarl Frédéric Wilhelm1861-12-011928-11-1814612018-08-07
MeyèresGonzague Paul Julius Pio (de)19161993-01-04349512018-08-07
SennMarie-Louise19131990 (env.)440422018-07-30
d'IvernoisIsabelle1905-01-061974-07-095412018-07-23
DardelEdmond Alphonse Frédéric1898-09-171990-12-27165412018-07-19
DardelMarie Louise1861-04-091945-06-02161512018-07-18
DardelRenée Hélène Tolla1891-07-061966-01-03164832018-07-18
PiagetJean William Fritz1896-08-091980-09-16133512018-07-18
Jungstedt-ReuterswärdMatilda Emilia Charlotta1864-10-131923-11-21528512018-05-20
TraaMaarten (van)1945-05-181997-10-2116822018-05-19
GueissazNils Eric1949-11-042011-12-1011322018-04-10
DardelJulie Clémentine Thyra (de)1979-11-0515112018-03-30
DardelGilbert (de)1917-09-062007-06-0913212018-03-26
DardelJean Marc* Alexandre (de)1961-11-0813012018-03-26
DardelMarkus Fritz1955-01-13247412018-03-26
DardelSimone Charlotte Gerda (de)1913-10-311996-02-0912412018-03-26
PopeListon1909-09-061974-04-15562312018-03-11
BindingMarie Henriette163112018-03-08
GueissazRouven1981-08-1287222018-03-08
KrausAlain1913-03-242000-04-3071112018-03-08
Hacoun, dite CampredonJeanne1884-01-27163232018-03-07
MagisWildhem Pierre Louis Isidore1895-05-261986-08-13174422018-03-07
DardelJacqueline Vérène (de)1945-10-022017-01-224512018-03-06
DardelIngrid (von)1922-05-271962-11-1018152018-02-16
EkwallNils1954-07-1018922018-02-16
DardelNils Elias Kristofer (von)1888-10-251943-05-238562018-01-17
BurroughsMary Ann18341868-06-28100012018-01-12
DardelJames Henri (senior)1811-03-151903-01-0773222018-01-12
DardelJean-Jacques Pierre Argeu (de)1954-08-0813512018-01-01
BorriesBeatrice (von)1942-09-08560322017-12-21
BorriesIngeborg (von)1940-05-2044312017-12-21
Mecklenburg-GüstrowSophie (von)1557-09-041631-10-14533112017-12-15
LewenhauptHedwige Sophie* Amélie Charlotte1778-06-211859-03-231212017-11-07
ChalonHugues (de)12201266558512017-11-06
BourgogneRenaud (de)1321558312017-11-05
AdorGermaine1878-04-051969-03-27479612017-11-04
BudéMarguerite Blanche Elisabeth (Colette) (de)1882-09-241959-07-161432017-11-02
BurnandMichel1925-05-212017-10-253422017-10-30
BarbeyEric1908-08-181949-03-03484122017-10-21
BarbeyFrédéric William1879-06-181970-10-2010632017-10-21
LichtensteinJules Wilhelm Auguste1818-04-111883224612017-08-03
CorbinHenry1903-04-141978-10-07300832017-05-06
BarbeySylvie1942-06-212017-05-0536812017-05-05
DupoilDavid16921752309112017-03-18
CoeytauxMadeleine Mireille (Mady)1929-01-052007-02-26111612017-02-13
GueissazMartin1956-08-172011-05-0930712017-02-12
MontmollinJean (de)1835-06-021930-11-25504012017-02-11
DardelJean-Didier (Dino) Marcel Henri1921-12-222017-01-15167912017-01-29
DardelNora Frederica Corinne* (von)1985-08-24131912017-01-14
MagisPierre Jacques Noë1922-04-022016-10-30174312017-01-13
DardelMirko Alexandre1971-11-06245322017-01-11
ReyMarguerite1930-07-072002-12-0832122017-01-08
DardelCharles Auguste1793-08-251874-01-3059512017-01-06
DardelAlfred Maurice*1871-03-231934-04-0762032017-01-05
DardelRaymond Pierre (Ramuncho)1949-05-1963712017-01-05
DardelCécile Suzanne1912-07-311994-10-15260412017-01-04
DardelGustave Émile1910-12-131977-06-13260212017-01-04
KlinckowströmThora Maria Theresia Alexandra1899-05-241995-0114462017-01-04
DardelMax Léon1878-04-061967-07-1075812017-01-03
HagborgAugust Wilhelm Nicolas1852-05-261921-04-3091312017-01-03
Wrede af ElimäFabian Jakob1901-08-261985-02-264712017-01-03
BerneyMarthe Julie18941977-02-12364512017-01-02
DardelGustaf Fredrick Nils (von)1882-08-051974-02-157712017-01-02
DubiedMarianne Cécile*1826-10-161896-11-27282512017-01-02
MargotAnne-Marie1922-09-021988-05-01260322017-01-02
PerretMarie Caroline1891-07-161958-05-043622017-01-02
DardelAlfred Jules1883-04-011971-12-3067512017-01-01
DardelArthur Louis1857-07-041919-03-04160922017-01-01
DardelJean Émile1870-03-251937-03-2775712017-01-01
DardelThyra Marie-Louise (de)1902-01-171987-12-152722017-01-01
DardelDavid1740-11-0418312232016-12-31
DardelEric Paul Roger1899-02-211967-01-19164952016-12-31
CollianderBengt Pertus Erland1911-11-21199740412016-12-30
DardelGeorges Alexandre Otto (de)1896-06-021959-12-132542016-12-30
FinspångYvonne Alexandra (de Geer af)1911-03-11199926412016-12-30
DardelPhilippe (de)1960-04-0432212016-12-29
Bierens de HaanBarthold (Toldi)1940-07-29477212016-12-28
DardelJames Adolphe (de)1859-02-131925-11-2411722016-12-28
DardelMarc Amiod* (de)1933-10-292013-03-174052016-12-28
JunierCécile Emma*1883-08-041972-02-18259112016-12-28
DardelCatherine Marianne*1770-01-291845-06-1115512016-12-27
DardelElsa Marthe (de)1897-09-291977-05-264622016-12-27
DardelRobert Louis (de)1924-11-152014-07-183722016-12-27
DardelZoé1981-04-03120512016-12-26
DardelBoris Cedric1965-04-07245012016-12-25
DardelDaniel1808-11-261871-04-1061412016-12-25
PliquettMarie Auguste1857-03-141931-12-08464112016-12-25
DardelBerthe Laure*1885-07-131987-01-03130012016-12-24
DardelGuy Max Henri1928-01-101992-12-19168712016-12-20
KlinckowströmEbba Astrid Beate Sophie1902-09-012000-03-26539412016-12-18
MargotPaul Edmond18911965-12-27364412016-12-17
DardelCyrille Laurent*1966-09-08245212016-12-16
DardelCharles Paul1863-11-011943-04-22162442016-12-14
AlbanelEmile1867-11-121958-06-22477912016-10-11
Paviot du SourbierMarie Henriette1839-10-291916-10-08162712016-10-11
MartiniFritz (von)1900-12-081942-09-02456222016-09-11
KellerMarie Léonore (Eleonore)1842-07-111906-10-15116912016-09-06
MartiniMarie-Louise Amalie (von)1872-02-111937-10-15118712016-09-06
GueissazElie Otto1921-03-061981-05-035812016-08-06
LichtensteinMarguerite Alice (Margot)1901-05-121985-05-06136542016-06-18
FlipoClaire Béatrice Marie Pierre1960-09-07111912016-06-17
HabsburgRudolf I (von)1218-05-011291-07-15541912016-05-28
WittelsbachLudwig II (von)1229-04-131294-02-12507612016-05-28
WittelsbachOtto II (von)1206-04-071253-11-29507812016-05-28
CourvoisierCharles49912016-05-21
MartiniFriedrich (von)1833-03-221897-01-29116822016-05-07
BarbeyDominique Antoine Nicolas1915198410022016-05-01
MontmollinFrançoise Jeanne (de)1913-01-082016-04-083922016-04-09
DardelRoger Alphonse Paul1900-07-031961-02-21166632016-03-27
AdorGustave1845-12-231928-03-31532022016-03-17
BremerCarl August Gustav1890-04-121968-06-26464312015-12-26
BremerHans Walter464512015-12-26
GausmannMarie Sophie Dorothee1890-05-051981-07-17464412015-12-26
NotbomMarlis464612015-12-26
DardelJames Henri (Harry)1888-08-151941-05-1997632015-12-25
DardelFredrick Elias August (von)1885-08-281979-02-128412015-12-22
LagergrenGunnar Karl Andreas1912-08-232008-12-2818012015-12-22
WisingMaria Sophia (Maj)1891-11-051979-02-148612015-12-22
KlinckowströmAxel Alexander Camille Rudolf Emanuel1867-12-241936-05-12264432015-10-28
DardelHenry Pierre Alain1946-12-172012-04-22172422015-10-14
ClermontMarie-Anne1931-05-092015-07-2210712015-07-23
AminoffEmilia Frédérique Élisabeth1829-09-051897-04-21343412015-07-21
UgglaEvald Julius Ebbe1824-12-061892-04-29343312015-07-21
WredeGerda Tomasine* dite Tytte1902-12-261990-05-11467212015-06-08
DardelJean-Yves1957-08-14175922015-06-07
OltramareGeorges Albert (Geo)1896-04-171960-08-16348212015-05-05
André-MichelHonorine Pauline Jeanne*1881-06-251970-11-15165212015-04-30
DanemarkHans (de)1455-02-021513-02-20442412015-04-30
LeenhardtJean Maurice* Henri1878-03-091954-01-26165112015-04-29
LeenhardtStella1910-10-252003-09-01300712015-04-29
GastambideJean1906-12-141988301012015-04-28
FranceLouis VII (de)11201180526012014-05-17
GueissazLuc Bertil1932-03-232014-04-026032014-04-10
MontmollinJean Jacques (de)17311774138012014-03-25
Nassau-SiegenJohann VII (zu)1561-06-071623-09-27435612013-11-21
BoltensternGustav Adolf Jr (Gösta)1904-05-151995-03-31375412013-11-02
DardelCaroline Elsa (de)1947-12-14322013-11-02
DardelFrançois Sten (de)1945-01-06462013-11-02
DardelDaniel Alfred1909-08-181983-10-29259912013-10-01
DardelHermann Oskar*1867-08-041951-07-14230722013-09-12
PünterIda1876-01-231954-03-08230812013-09-12
BrandenburgDorothea (von)1495-11-25443012013-09-06
RamelHans1807-05-301856-12-1314212013-08-19
DardelMarguerite Violette (Rita)1904-05-101989-06-26203322013-08-18
BavièreWelf I (de)1035 (env.)1101-11-09509012013-07-26
CapetHugues0940 (env.)0996-10-24509612013-07-26
FranceRobert II (de)0972-03-271031-07-20509412013-07-25
PlantagenêtMatilda11561189508312013-07-25
SachsenHeinrich (von)1130 (env.)1195-08-06508222013-07-25
BarbeyJacques1904-03-011959-03-019722013-07-11
BarbeyMonique Alice1910-08-031994-02-0235632013-07-11
Bierens de HaanBarthold Willem Floris1909-12-101952-07-26479312013-07-11
DuvalAndrée1904-06-221988-10-30484412013-07-11
LebetPaul Joseph1883-11-08196797112013-06-10
DardelLuc Francis Maurice1937-05-0962612013-06-09
FinspångCarl Johan (de Geer af)1938-07-1339012013-06-09
FluryBrigitta1951-04-04119312013-06-09
HarpeAmédée Emmanuel François (de La)1754-09-171796-05-08156832013-06-09
LindmanSalomon Arvid* Achates1862-09-191936-12-0937912013-06-09
Sachsen-LauenburgDorothea (von)1511-07-091575-10-07432612013-06-08
DardelValentine Sarah Elsa (de)1989-12-07135112013-05-14
DardelJean Jacques16961748-03-1816312013-05-02
DardelJean-Jacques Frédéric1930-10-292015-01-2662512013-04-28
DardelAlfred Eugène (Fred)1890-08-061939-10-3197812013-02-04
DardelAurel Louis (Aurie)1893-07-301917-05-0898012013-02-04
DardelEric Walter1897-10-121954-0798112013-02-04
DardelFrank Roy1899-06-141984-12-0398222013-02-04
DardelMarcelle Marie1886-08-251961-08-28202712013-02-04
DardelMarc Émile1898-10-061980-10-10590732013-01-29
FrémondExaveline Colette*1918-05-301984 (après)166322013-01-29
UrbanAlbert Maurice Paul*1872-08-191921-03-12165922013-01-29
ZunzMarguerite Louise1880-03-031966-01-13166032013-01-29
DujardinEliane Marie Louise1920-03-161991-11-06133312013-01-15
PalinEbba Aurore Lucie*1860-11-281904-10-067522013-01-15
BoissierCaroline Mathilde1847-08-041918-01-189522013-01-02
DardelHenry Arthur1888-06-031944-06-21164432012-12-31
DardelJean Jacques Emmanuel Paul*1820-12-281878-07-14157912012-12-31
PuryDelphine Agnès (de)1943-0416612012-12-29
BovonLuc1935-01-311981-10-3137112012-12-28
BarbeyLucile Hélène18761896430312012-12-25
HuttonBarbara Howard1937-01-232014-12-28475412012-12-25
JessopMichael Henry Dardel1932-04-07475312012-12-25
DardelJames Henry (junior)1858-08-061933-03-2473432012-12-22
CoeytauxAlfred Henri1856-07-061938-12-11462212012-12-18
Wrede af ElimäEbba Aurore1900-08-161971-06-06255912012-12-16
DardelDoris Alexandra1902-07-271977-09-15203122012-11-27
DanemarkFrederick I (de)1471-10-071533-04-10433412012-10-29
DardelFrancine Jeanne Émilie1926-06-082008-09-15174222012-10-29
PerregauxArmand Frédéric (de)1790-08-271873-06-1216112012-10-29
MunAlbert (de)1841-02-281914-10-06171512012-09-25
DardelMichel Eric1952-02-2462812012-09-06
EdelstamFabian Nils Axel1965-12-06283712012-07-02
DardelElisabeth1948-07-0285812012-01-14
DardelJonas Pierre175482712012-01-12
PuryAbraham (de)1724 (env.)1807-11-20441622011-11-06
LindeGertrud1840-07-101929-05-04158312011-09-04
BrandenburgAnna (von)1487-08-271514-05-03433312011-08-24
DanemarkChristian I (de)14261481-05-21442332011-08-24
MarvalAgathe Uranie Amélie (de)1863-04-271936-10-1711822011-08-24
SachsenKristina (von)14611521442512011-08-24
VustMathias1969-01-2735012011-08-22
WallenbergRaoul1912-08-041947 (après)9332011-08-12
DardelThierry Henri Pierre1928-11-022010-02-2562422010-03-02
DardelJacqueline1922-12-231936-11-27168512008-07-19
LagergrenNane Marie1944-10-14283812008-06-21
DardelÉtienne Joachim (de)1981-04-2334112008-02-24
DanemarkFrederick II (de)15341588433722007-08-30
d'AubignéAgrippa15521630144112007-03-10
DardelBlaise Otto (de)1929-10-202021-06-163812006-02-19
Bonde af BjörnöCarl1741-09-111791-08-04425612006-02-05
Trolle-BondeGustav425712006-02-05
HerrenschmidtLaure Françoise1861-10-131954161022006-02-02
JungstedtKurt1894-05-211963109622005-07-08
DardelBerthe Rosalie Elmire1884-12-211920-02-1497012004-05-30
DardelBrigitte Sydney Suzanne1907-04-032000-07-2684812004-05-30
DardelChristian Marc1911-03-191989-05-20166222004-05-30
RegliElsa Emma (Elsy)1896-06-181985-02-04130212004-05-30
DardelAlfred Émile1859-04-271933-01-2167112004-05-23
DardelPatrick1976-01-122015-03-23263512004-05-23
BoissierNathalie1905-12-191999-12-1589112004-05-21
CourvoisierMarcel Octave1909-04-281983-04-1121212004-05-21
DardelGunilla Lucie Anna Ebba (von)1915-10-171966-05-2127212004-05-21
UgglaMaria Emilia1869-01-191893-12-132412004-05-21
DardelJean Paul Christian1905-09-081909-10-22166112004-05-09
DardelLaure Gertrude1863-02-231920-05-12162112004-05-09
FaucherPaulette1931-03-212001-03-19173912004-05-09
PaganElie Émile1855-05-28161612004-05-09
PerregauxCécile (de)1828-03-231909-01-04822004-05-09
KoyanagiToshio1947-07-082014-04-0843711999-08-09
PrideOlive Martha1899-04-091974-09-17203011999-08-09
BianquisJanine1924-08-012015-01-22172711999-08-08
OfterdingerMadeleine1890-08-191983-07-14164511999-08-07

Number of images: 611. Number of persons with an image: 378.
These are pictures of the individual sheets. Over 220 images belong additionally to the family sheets.
Updated
2022-05-17